Tunmore Winter 2019-2020

      

KO Report for K O Cup

Last 64
Heath House Fumblebucks     Bye
Doyle's Scallywags     Bye
Horsford S.C. Beasts     Bye
Riley's Devils     Bye
Riley's L.A.     Bye
Riley's Rocks     Bye
The Windmill     Bye
William Iv Bar     Bye
William Iv Ind     Bye
Windmill Potters     Bye
Windmill Artistes 25 5 Spixworth S.C.
Riley's Saddlebags 16 15 Broadland S.C. Journeymen
Spixworth S.C. Ind 17 13 Hethersett S.C. Exiles
The Other Team 10 20 Woodside Snooker Club
Gatehouse Guards 20 10 Reindeer
Norfolk C.C. 'C' 16 14 Farmy Army
Heath House 9 21 Usual Suspects
Marlborough Arms 0 W Freemasons B
Rose Crown 6 24 Coach Horses A
Norfolk C.C. Allsorts 14 16 Norfolk C.C. Picknmixers
The Old Timers 19 11 Riley's Next In Cue
Spixworth S.C. 'B' 16 15 Norfolk C.C. Commoners
Freemasons Golden Oldies 10 20 Rose Crown Bandits
Jubilee 11 19 Heath House Real Aye
The Nelson 7 16 Resevoir Rogues
Trowel Hammer 'B' 7 23 Riley's Roosters
Hood Rats 6 16 Walnut Trottstars
Hethersett S.C. Hounds 20 10 The Gordon
Broadland Snooker Club 21 9 Trowel Hammer 'A'
Silver Fockers 16 14 Gatehouse Grinders
Heath House A 16 5 Riley's Phoenix
William Iv 13 17 Horsford S.C. 'C'
Last 32
Horsford S.C. Beasts 21 9 Spixworth S.C. 'B'
William Iv Bar 4 16 William Iv Ind
Riley's Saddlebags 13 17 Rose Crown Bandits
Riley's Devils 27 3 Broadland Snooker Club
Heath House A 21 9 Usual Suspects
Heath House Fumblebucks 14 16 Riley's L.A.
Riley's Rocks 16 12 Resevoir Rogues
The Old Timers W 0 Freemasons B
Spixworth S.C. Ind 13 17 Heath House Real Aye
Windmill Potters 18 9 Riley's Roosters
Norfolk C.C. Picknmixers 10 20 Woodside Snooker Club
Walnut Trottstars 17 3 Horsford S.C. 'C'
Silver Fockers 19 11 Gatehouse Guards
Windmill Artistes 8 22 Doyle's Scallywags
Hethersett S.C. Hounds 16 15 Norfolk C.C. 'C'
Coach Horses A 13 17 The Windmill
Last 16
Windmill Potters     William Iv Ind
Riley's Devils     Doyle's Scallywags
Hethersett S.C. Hounds     Riley's Rocks
Silver Fockers     Woodside Snooker Club
Heath House A     Walnut Trottstars
The Old Timers     Heath House Real Aye
Riley's L.A.     The Windmill
Horsford S.C. Beasts     Rose Crown Bandits
¼ finals
       
       
       
       
Semi finals
       
       
Final
       
Last 16

Best of 15
 
 
Windmill Potters
 
 
William Iv Ind
 
 
Riley's Devils
 
 
Doyle's Scallywags
 
 
Hethersett S.C. Hounds
 
 
Riley's Rocks
 
 
Silver Fockers
 
 
Woodside Snooker Club
 
 
Heath House A
 
 
Walnut Trottstars
 
 
The Old Timers
 
 
Heath House Real Aye
 
 
Riley's L.A.
 
 
The Windmill
 
 
Horsford S.C. Beasts
 
 
Rose Crown Bandits
 
¼ finals

Best of 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semi finals

Best of 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Final

Best of 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

RedsealSW version 3.103.3.F on 14/01/2020 at 11:00:13