Tunmore Winter 2019-2020

      

Notice 1
PLEASE NOTE

THE REINDEER DEREHAM ROAD,

NORWICH HAVE FILLED THE BYE IN DIVISION THREE
Notice 2
PLEASE NOTE

THE THROBBING WOODS

HAVE WITHDRAWN FROM DIVISION ONE
Notice 3
K. O. Cup to be played on Thursday October 31st and Reversed on Thursday Novemer 7th if there is a tie after the 2nd Leg each team select one player to play a deciding frame.

⇐ Prev   Next ⇒

Division 1 Table
Pos Team P W F Pts
 1. Norfolk C.C. 'C' 5 5 51 10
 2. Heath House A 4 4 46 8
 3. Hethersett S.C. Hounds 5 3 37 6
 4. Riley's Saddlebags 5 3 32 6
 5. Norfolk C.C. Commoners 4 3 29 6
 6. Hethersett S.C. Exiles 5 2 38 4
 7. Farmy Army 5 2 34 4
 8. William Iv 4 2 29 4
 9. Silver Fockers 5 1 34 2
10. Heath House 5 1 31 2
11. Walnut Trottstars 4 1 24 2
12. Resevoir Rogues 4 1 22 2
13. Riley's Phoenix 3 1 21 2
Division 1 Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Sam Betts Norfolk C.C. 'C' 12 11 91.66%
2 Joby Jennings Norfolk C.C. 'C' 14 11 78.57%
  Richard Clarke Hethersett S.C. Exiles 14 11 78.57%
4 Richard Chapman Riley's Saddlebags 11 10 90.90%
5 Dave Alexander Hethersett S.C. Hounds 14 10 71.42%
  Steve Beck Hethersett S.C. Exiles 14 10 71.42%
7 Gavin Blowers Hethersett S.C. Hounds 15 10 66.66%
8 Shaun Hudson Heath House A 9 9 100.00%
9 David Kent Heath House 13 9 69.23%
10 Jack Baldwin Norfolk C.C. 'C' 14 9 64.28%
11 P. Moy Silver Fockers 10 8 80.00%
  Shane Scoffins Heath House A 10 8 80.00%
13 Jed Fitzgeorge Norfolk C.C. 'C' 13 8 61.53%
  Luke Emmerson Farmy Army 13 8 61.53%
  S. Sartin Silver Fockers 13 8 61.53%
16 Del Sullivan Hethersett S.C. Exiles 15 8 53.33%
17 Matthew Brown Heath House A 8 7 87.50%
  P. Semmens William Iv 8 7 87.50%
19 Michael Eccles Norfolk C.C. Commoners 9 7 77.77%
  Chris Weaver Riley's Phoenix 9 7 77.77%
21 Vaughn Waters Walnut Trottstars 11 7 63.63%
  David Kimberley Hethersett S.C. Hounds 11 7 63.63%
23 Josh Barrett Farmy Army 12 7 58.33%
24 Kevin Steward Heath House A 8 6 75.00%
25 Wesley Scoffins Heath House A 9 6 66.66%
26 Nathan Pleass Heath House 10 6 60.00%
27 Robert Taylor William Iv 11 6 54.54%
28 John Baldwin Norfolk C.C. 'C' 12 6 50.00%
  A. Vivian William Iv 12 6 50.00%
30 Jonathan Spelman Silver Fockers 13 6 46.15%
31 James Aylmer Farmy Army 14 6 42.85%
32 Matt Green Riley's Saddlebags 8 5 62.50%
33 Nigel Goddard Norfolk C.C. Commoners 9 5 55.55%
34 Ben Baker Resevoir Rogues 10 5 50.00%
35 Peter Luff Resevoir Rogues 11 5 45.45%
  Darren Bryant Riley's Saddlebags 11 5 45.45%
  Darren Clements Walnut Trottstars 11 5 45.45%
  Vince Martinez Heath House 11 5 45.45%
  J. Blake William Iv 11 5 45.45%
40 Lewis Bean Farmy Army 12 5 41.66%
41 Liam Doran Heath House A 5 4 80.00%
42 Kev Blazey Norfolk C.C. 'C' 7 4 57.14%
43 P. Brooks Silver Fockers 8 4 50.00%
44 Stephen Read Norfolk C.C. Commoners 9 4 44.44%
  Grant Read Resevoir Rogues 9 4 44.44%
  Jason Eastman Riley's Saddlebags 9 4 44.44%
  Spencer Smith Walnut Trottstars 9 4 44.44%
  Matt Giddings Riley's Phoenix 9 4 44.44%
49 Matt. Scotter Hethersett S.C. Hounds 10 4 40.00%
  Richard Aylmer Farmy Army 10 4 40.00%
  Richard Parslow Hethersett S.C. Exiles 10 4 40.00%
52 Shaun Brookes Resevoir Rogues 11 4 36.36%
  Kevin Vaccaro Riley's Saddlebags 11 4 36.36%
  David Brewer Walnut Trottstars 11 4 36.36%
  Mark Ryder Heath House 11 4 36.36%
56 Matt Collinge Riley's Phoenix 3 3 100.00%
57 Matthew. Hurrell Heath House A 4 3 75.00%
58 Barry Freeman Riley's Saddlebags 5 3 60.00%
  Thomas. Burling Heath House A 5 3 60.00%
60 Owen Cranston Norfolk C.C. Commoners 6 3 50.00%
  Chris McClagish Resevoir Rogues 6 3 50.00%
  Nat Docherty Heath House 6 3 50.00%
63 Tor Cumming Riley's Phoenix 7 3 42.85%
64 M. Bailey William Iv 8 3 37.50%
65 B. Cockerton Silver Fockers 9 3 33.33%
  L. Cockerton Silver Fockers 9 3 33.33%
  George Timbers Hethersett S.C. Exiles 9 3 33.33%
68 John Kimberley Hethersett S.C. Hounds 11 3 27.27%
69 Darren Delara Norfolk C.C. 'C' 3 2 66.66%
70 Paul Davy Farmy Army 4 2 50.00%
71 John Brewer Walnut Trottstars 6 2 33.33%
  David Timbers Hethersett S.C. Exiles 6 2 33.33%
  Holly Cann Riley's Phoenix 6 2 33.33%
74 James Spelman Silver Fockers 7 2 28.57%
75 Andy Fish Norfolk C.C. Commoners 9 2 22.22%
  Andrew. Knight Hethersett S.C. Hounds 9 2 22.22%
  Alex Martinez Heath House 9 2 22.22%
  Sam Bellarby Heath House 9 2 22.22%
79 Nick. Dale Farmy Army 10 2 20.00%
  P. Turner William Iv 10 2 20.00%
81 David Fowler Riley's Phoenix 2 1 50.00%
82 Bradley. Wortley Hethersett S.C. Hounds 3 1 33.33%
  Shane Waters Walnut Trottstars 3 1 33.33%
84 Keith. Thurston Riley's Saddlebags 5 1 20.00%
85 Jay Andrews Resevoir Rogues 8 1 12.50%
86 Leon Clements Walnut Trottstars 9 1 11.11%
  Mick Perkins Riley's Phoenix 9 1 11.11%
88 Gary Briggs Resevoir Rogues 1 0 0.00%
  Adrian Bussey Heath House 1 0 0.00%
90 Paul Crocker Hethersett S.C. Hounds 2 0 0.00%
  James Dolman Heath House A 2 0 0.00%
92 Lee Watkins Norfolk C.C. Commoners 3 0 0.00%
93 Craig Mann Resevoir Rogues 4 0 0.00%
94 Matt Kent Heath House 5 0 0.00%
95 P. McManus Silver Fockers 6 0 0.00%
96 Mark. Watkins Hethersett S.C. Exiles 7 0 0.00%

RedsealSW version 3.103.3.F on 21/10/2019 at 19:40:15